Is Hy-Vee Cubed Cooked Ham 8 oz. Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Dextrose, Modified Tapioca Food Starch, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hy-Vee Cubed Cooked Ham 8 oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Cubed Cooked Ham 8 oz. Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Cubed Cooked Ham 8 oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


