Is Hy-Vee Deli Shaved Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erthorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Hy-Vee Deli Shaved Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Deli Shaved Ham is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking