Is Hy-Vee Deli Sliced Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring

Check Hy-Vee Deli Sliced Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Deli Sliced Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep