Is Hy-Vee Diced Beets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, Salt

Check Hy-Vee Diced Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Diced Beets is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingGarnishing