Is Hy Vee Diced Onion/celery/carrot Short Cuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, CELERY, CARROTS.
Check Hy Vee Diced Onion/celery/carrot Short Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Diced Onion/celery/carrot Short Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Perdue Short Cuts Grilled Carved Chicken Breast
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, MINI BAGEL TOASTS, CARROT, GREEN ONION, BAGEL SEASONING EVERYTHING CHOPPED KIT
Perdue Short Cuts Original Roasted Caved Chicken Breast
CARVED CHICKEN BREAST SHORT CUTS
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


