Is Hy-Vee Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice 4 - 4 oz Bowls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid
Check Hy-Vee Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice 4 - 4 oz Bowls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice 4 - 4 oz Bowls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Diced Yellow Cling Peaches in 100% Juice 4 - 4 oz Bowls is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


