Is Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Quinine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


