Is Hy-Vee Dry Roasted Peanut Lightly Salted Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sea Salt

Check Hy-Vee Dry Roasted Peanut Lightly Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Dry Roasted Peanut Lightly Salted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go