Is Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-3.3 oz Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil With (Tbhq), Salt, Natural Flavor, Color (Annatto Extract), Contains: Milk

Check Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-3.3 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-3.3 oz Bags is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking