Is Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 6-3.3 oz Bags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 6-3.3 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 6-3.3 oz Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn 6-3.3 oz Bags is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


