Is Hy-Vee Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Aerosol Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cellulose Gel, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Extra Creamy Whipped Topping Aerosol Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Can


