Is Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Salt, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper, Spice, Garlic Powder
Check Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


