Is Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Beans, Water, Salt, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper, Spice, Garlic Powder
Check Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping


