Is Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Beans, Water, Salt, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper, Spice, Garlic Powder

Check Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping