Is Hy-Vee Feta Cheese Fat Free Crumble Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Feta Cheese Fat Free Crumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Feta Cheese Fat Free Crumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Feta Cheese Fat Free Crumble is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


