Is Hy-Vee Fish Market Cooked Shrimp 26-30 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate

Check Hy-Vee Fish Market Cooked Shrimp 26-30 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Fish Market Cooked Shrimp 26-30 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad
Egg Free? Hy-Vee Fish Market Cooked Shrimp 26-30 Ct | Spoonful