Is Hy-Vee Fish Market Flounder Fillets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product May Contain Bones
Check Hy-Vee Fish Market Flounder Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fish Market Flounder Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fish Market Flounder Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish


