Is Hy-Vee Fish Market Herring Fillets in Swedish Style Dill Sauce 8 oz. Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring, Water, Onions, Sugar, Corn, Sweetener, Vinegar, Dill, Salt, Spices, Wine, Contains Herring

Check Hy-Vee Fish Market Herring Fillets in Swedish Style Dill Sauce 8 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Fish Market Herring Fillets in Swedish Style Dill Sauce 8 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwich