Is Hy-Vee Fish Market Raw Shrimp 16-20 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate Contains Shrimp
Check Hy-Vee Fish Market Raw Shrimp 16-20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fish Market Raw Shrimp 16-20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fish Market Raw Shrimp 16-20 Count is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad


