Is Hy-Vee Freshly Frozen Fiesta Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Kidney Beans (Water, Kidny Beans), White Beans (Water, White Beans), Garbanzo Beans (Water, Garbanzo Beans), Italian Type Green Beans, Red Peppers, Salt

Check Hy-Vee Freshly Frozen Fiesta Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Freshly Frozen Fiesta Blend is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking