Is Hy-Vee Frozen Beef Patties 16ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Hy-Vee Frozen Beef Patties 16ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Frozen Beef Patties 16ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Frozen Beef Patties 16ct is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


