Is Hy-Vee Fruit on the Bottom Black Cherry Strained Nonfat Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade Nonfat Milk, Cherries, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3, Contains Live An Active Cultures (Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus), Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Fruit on the Bottom Black Cherry Strained Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fruit on the Bottom Black Cherry Strained Nonfat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 3 lbs
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fruit on the Bottom Black Cherry Strained Nonfat Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


