Is Hy-Vee Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Propylene Glyol, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate
Check Hy-Vee Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


