Is Hy-Vee Fruity Go Applesauce 4 - 3.2 oz Pouches Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Hy-Vee Fruity Go Applesauce 4 - 3.2 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fruity Go Applesauce 4 - 3.2 oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fruity Go Applesauce 4 - 3.2 oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


