Is Hy-Vee Garlic Peppered Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Pepper, Sodium Nitrite, Rubbed With: Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Parsley, Natural Flavor

Check Hy-Vee Garlic Peppered Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Garlic Peppered Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go