Is Hy-Vee Ginger Ale Soda 12 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES).
Check Hy-Vee Ginger Ale Soda 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Ginger Ale Soda 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Ginger Ale Soda 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


