Is Hy-Vee Ginger Herbal Tea Bags 20 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Peppermint, Chamomile, Fennel, Cinnamon

Check Hy-Vee Ginger Herbal Tea Bags 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Ginger Herbal Tea Bags 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go