Is Hy-Vee Grape Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Hy-Vee Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go