Is Hy-Vee Grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage 12Pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Hy-Vee Grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage 12Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage 12Pk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go