Is Hy-Vee Greek Kalamata Pitted Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid
Check Hy-Vee Greek Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Greek Kalamata Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Greek Kalamata Pitted Olives is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich


