Is Hy-Vee Grilling No Stick Cooking Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Phosphated Mono And Diglycerides, Propellant, Adds A Trival Amount Of Fat

Check Hy-Vee Grilling No Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Grilling No Stick Cooking Spray is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBaking