Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hy-Vee Half & Half Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate

Check Hy-Vee Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Half & Half is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Hy-Vee Half & Half | Spoonful