Is HY-VEE, HANDCRAFTED SALTED MIXED NUT BARK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE], COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT [BUTTER], COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT [BUTTER], SOYA LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), ALMONDS, PEANUTS, CASHEWS, COCONUT, SALT.
Check HY-VEE, HANDCRAFTED SALTED MIXED NUT BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HY-VEE, HANDCRAFTED SALTED MIXED NUT BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


