Is Hy Vee Hard Cooked Peeled Egg, Genoa Salami & Pepper Jack Cheese With Salt & Pepper Packets Protein Snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HARD COOKED EGG (EGG, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE]). GENOA SALAMI (PORK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE). PEPPER JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES). SALT (SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM IODIDE).

Check Hy Vee Hard Cooked Peeled Egg, Genoa Salami & Pepper Jack Cheese With Salt & Pepper Packets Protein Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich Food