Is Hy Vee Health Market Dietary Supplement Organic Cold-Milled Whole Ground Flax Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole ground cold-milled flaxseeds.

Check Hy Vee Health Market Dietary Supplement Organic Cold-Milled Whole Ground Flax Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping