Is Hy-Vee Heavy Whipping Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Stabilizer (Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan)
Check Hy-Vee Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Heavy Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Heavy Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


