Is Hy-Vee Hickory House Classic Steak Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Raisin Paste, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Spices And Herbs, Dried Garlic And Onion, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Lemon, Grapefruit And Lime Concentrates, Natural Flavors
Check Hy-Vee Hickory House Classic Steak Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Hickory House Classic Steak Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Hickory House Classic Steak Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


