Is Hy Vee Home Style Lemonade, Home Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID. NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, YELLOW #5, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check Hy Vee Home Style Lemonade, Home Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go