Is Hy-Vee Jumbo Marshmallows Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Food Starch-modified, Water, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate

Check Hy-Vee Jumbo Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Jumbo Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping