Is Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


