Is Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Kosher Dill Cocktail Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish