Is Hy-Vee Lemon Flavored Lowfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Orange Solids, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee Lemon Flavored Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Lemon Flavored Lowfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie