Is Hy-Vee Light Bartlett Pear Halves In Pear Juice From Concentrate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bartlett Pears, Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate

Check Hy-Vee Light Bartlett Pear Halves In Pear Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Light Bartlett Pear Halves In Pear Juice From Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Hy-Vee Light Bartlett Pear Halves In Pear Juice From Concentrate | Spoonful