Is Hy-Vee Light Cream Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Cheese Culture, Natural Flavors, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan Gums), Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Light Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Light Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Light Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


