Is Hy-Vee Light Peach Nonfat Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Food Starch-modified, Fructose, Peaches, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Pectin, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Annatto Extract Color, Turmeric Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Light Peach Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Light Peach Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Light Peach Nonfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


