Is Hy-Vee Light Raspberry Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Raspberry Puree, Water, Food Starch-modified, Fructose, Natural Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Pectin, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Light Raspberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Light Raspberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Light Raspberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


