Is Hy-Vee Light Strawberry Flavor Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavor, Red 40 Color Sucralose (A Non-nutritive Sweetener), Ascorbic Acid Added To Maintain Color
Check Hy-Vee Light Strawberry Flavor Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Light Strawberry Flavor Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Torani Sauce Authentic Coffeehouse Flavor Chocolate Dark - 16.5 Oz
CHICKEN FLAVOR BROCCOLI RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN BROCCOLI
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Light Strawberry Flavor Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


