Is Hy-Vee Limeade Frozen Concentrate Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar Syrup, Concentrate Lime Juice, Lime Pulp, Lime Oil

Check Hy-Vee Limeade Frozen Concentrate Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Limeade Frozen Concentrate Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Drinking