Is Hy-Vee Lower Sugar Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal 10-1.19 oz Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Guar Gum, Caramel Color, Sucralose (Splenda(r) Brand), Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate (A Source Of Calcium), Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, One Of The B Vitamins
Check Hy-Vee Lower Sugar Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal 10-1.19 oz Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Lower Sugar Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal 10-1.19 oz Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Lower Sugar Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal 10-1.19 oz Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Powder, Dried


