Is Hy-Vee Lowfat Blackberry Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified, Blackberries, Natural Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Lowfat Blackberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Lowfat Blackberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Lowfat Blackberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


